Gartenschule

# Name Vorname Startnummer Mannschaft Strecke
42.   Stuhlmüller Manuela 328 Gartenschule 10700m
64.   Lena Bremer 40 Gartenschule 7000m
64.   Neumann Falk 344 Gartenschule 7000m
79.   Presser Julia 37 Gartenschule 5000m
83.   Morbach Michaela 159 Gartenschule 4400m
85.   Grünwald Konrad 621 Gartenschule 4200m
86.   Presser Paul 38 Gartenschule 4100m
87.   Wimmer Michael 267 Gartenschule 4000m
93.   Güney Ayse 191 Gartenschule 3400m
94.   Marschner Claudia 258 Gartenschule 3300m
94.   Mai Tim-Felix 415 Gartenschule 3300m
95.   Roosz Mia 618 Gartenschule 3200m
96.   Bahadir Sibel 368 Gartenschule 3100m
97.   Karakas Eda 617 Gartenschule 3000m
97.   Rieck Elija 229 Gartenschule 3000m
99.   Marschner Chiara 259 Gartenschule 2800m
99.   Preuß Carina 396 Gartenschule 2800m
102.   Schiller Stefanie 342 Gartenschule 2500m
102.   Zaiser Sabrina 129 Gartenschule 2500m
103.   Heinemann Rene 384 Gartenschule 2400m
103.   Brändle Lene 192 Gartenschule 2400m
104.   Matthis Madeleine 568 Gartenschule 2300m
105.   Zirlic Frank 217 Gartenschule 2200m
107.   Holzer Lara 247 Gartenschule 2000m
107.   Ratzkowski Andreas 588 Gartenschule 2000m
107.   Clara Presser 39 Gartenschule 2000m
107.   Pütz Stephan 602 Gartenschule 2000m
107.   Ackermann Frank 706 Gartenschule 2000m
108.   Stuhlmüller Leo 306 Gartenschule 1900m
108.   Grünwald Leonie 339 Gartenschule 1900m
109.   Koller Linus 545 Gartenschule 1800m
109.   Preuß Luise 395 Gartenschule 1800m
109.   Matthis Magdalena 567 Gartenschule 1800m
111.   Rieck Ute 22 Gartenschule 1600m
111.   Stuhlmüller Tom 307 Gartenschule 1600m
112.   Emmerich Isabell 553 Gartenschule 1500m
112.   Neumann Heidrun 554 Gartenschule 1500m
112.   Schmidt Philipp 12 Gartenschule 1500m
112.   Holzer Nergiz 249 Gartenschule 1500m
112.   Höfer Gero 544 Gartenschule 1500m
113.   Contey Karsten 713 Gartenschule 1400m
113.   Sefer Selda 240 Gartenschule 1400m
114.   Durmus Oya 680 Gartenschule 1300m
114.   Fischer Stefan 589 Gartenschule 1300m
114.   Sefer Talia 238 Gartenschule 1300m
114.   Schiller Elisabeth Ava 343 Gartenschule 1300m
115.   Koller Marion 546 Gartenschule 1200m
115.   Heinemann Moritz 386 Gartenschule 1200m
115.   Zirlic Jana 199 Gartenschule 1200m
116.   Hommel Lotta 616 Gartenschule 1100m
116.   Morbach Mia 139 Gartenschule 1100m
116.   Bauer André 727 Gartenschule 1100m
117.   Ackermann Quentin 252 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Matthes Jeanette 733 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Contey Benjamin 714 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Caylak Selin 383 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Preuß Daniel 416 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Emmeric Sarah 555 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Fischer Nicole 511 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Kuhn Tobias 659 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Jahic Tanja 512 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Fischer Paul 590 Gartenschule 1000m
117.   Richter Lisa 635 Gartenschule 1000m
118.   Hofer Simone 694 Gartenschule 900m
119.   Haußmann Bennet 642 Gartenschule 800m
119.   Fritsch Nora 592 Gartenschule 800m
119.   Huhen Hamude 152 Gartenschule 800m
119.   Höng Lilia 410 Gartenschule 800m
119.   Schmidt Marlen 719 Gartenschule 800m
120.   Filipovich Leny 655 Gartenschule 700m
120.   Rommelspacher Thomas 662 Gartenschule 700m
120.   Roose Maren 663 Gartenschule 700m
120.   Mai Bettina 516 Gartenschule 700m
120.   Schmidt Kai 718 Gartenschule 700m
121.   Fischle Christina 540 Gartenschule 600m
121.   Kwint Alina 689 Gartenschule 600m
121.   Sefer Mira 237 Gartenschule 600m
121.   Sigler Jana 615 Gartenschule 600m
122.   Bahadir Ela 369 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Fischle Celina 539 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Caylak Aylin 382 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Schmidt Isabella 17 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Schlegel Philipp 599 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Keintzel Charlotte 565 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Ratzkowski Kerstin 587 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Rieck Jonathan 235 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Hofer Tabea 696 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Schuler Jörg-Steffen 730 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Pieper Jaelynn 13 Gartenschule 500m
122.   Steil Helen 648 Gartenschule 500m
123.   Seidel Zoe Rosa 330 Gartenschule 400m
123.   Kwint Viktor 687 Gartenschule 400m
123.   Filipovich Matvey 656 Gartenschule 400m
123.   Seidel Jörg 327 Gartenschule 400m
123.   Unger Luis 652 Gartenschule 400m
124.   Brennecke Milow 636 Gartenschule 300m
124.   Ratzkowski Anni 586 Gartenschule 300m
124.   Stampp Noah 675 Gartenschule 300m
124.   Morbach Luca Marie 146 Gartenschule 300m
125.   Steinwand Oliver 357 Gartenschule 200m
125.   Schuler Emma 728 Gartenschule 200m
125.   Podolyuk Yuliya 676 Gartenschule 200m
125.   Hahn Nadine 619 Gartenschule 200m
125.   Mai Theodor 517 Gartenschule 200m
125.   Steinwand Palina 367 Gartenschule 200m
125.   Dürr Christina 660 Gartenschule 200m
126.   Dürr Sophia 661 Gartenschule 100m
126.   Gherbaoni Dikrah 279 Gartenschule 100m
126.   Schuler Olga 729 Gartenschule 100m
126.   Stampp Leon 677 Gartenschule 100m