Johannes-Kepler-Realschule

# Name Vorname Startnummer Mannschaft Strecke
39.   Vogel Lara 5 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 11300m
48.   Salcone Leni 202 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 10000m
52.   Schulz Tim 559 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 9000m
54.   Salcone-Sommer Christine 201 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 8600m
55.   Schulze Rebea 8 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 8200m
67.   Seyfried Max 232 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 6300m
68.   Picker Romy 25 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 6200m
70.   Stöckle Sarah 158 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 6000m
79.   Bürkle Jenny 280 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 5000m
80.   Schulz Jan 558 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 4900m
86.   Yurdakul Jasmin 257 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 4100m
86.   Schulz Ulrike 645 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 4100m
90.   Preuß Clara 398 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 3700m
95.   Triscari Emili 464 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 3200m
97.   Seyfried Kai 233 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 3000m
97.   Fischer Annette 213 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 3000m
104.   Yurdakul Sophia Lynn 256 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 2300m
108.   Marschna Björn 622 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1900m
109.   Seyfried Heike 24 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1800m
111.   Seyfried Jörg 234 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1600m
112.   Marschner Ryan 576 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1500m
116.   Klauß Janina 705 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1100m
116.   Pütz Manuel 604 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1100m
116.   Triscari Emanuele 466 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1100m
117.   Vogel Achim 608 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1000m
117.   Ferrazzano Nayla 6 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 1000m
119.   Wahl Karin 346 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 800m
119.   Kirisoglu Leyan 504 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 800m
121.   Fruscaro Carmelo 457 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 600m
124.   Triscari Tanja 458 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 300m
124.   Maier Hannes 614 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 300m
125.   Dülder Daniel 493 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 200m
125.   Abdullahed Maik 495 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 200m
126.   Naima Dündar 497 Johannes-Kepler-Realschule 100m